Pilot Hill 25 K Classic

Overall Finish List

June 07, 2008


Results By High Plains Harriers

25 K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ragan Driver Laramie WY

103

24

1 M 0-34

1:49:05.6

7:02/M

2

Brian Knight Laramie WY

136

24

2 M 0-34

1:50:48.4

7:09/M

3

Farhad Jafari Laramie WY

110

52

1 M 50-99

1:58:03.2

7:37/M

4

Gretchen Johnson Laramie WY

139

22

1 F 0-34

1:59:49.4

7:44/M

5

Bart Geerts Laramie WY

107

45

1 M 35-49

2:02:25.4

7:54/M

6

Jerry Cullum Laramie WY

128

29

3 M 0-34

2:03:03.3

7:56/M

7

Patrick Eastman Laramie WY

104

46

2 M 35-49

2:04:43.9

8:03/M

8

Jan Kubelka Laramie WY

129

35

3 M 35-49

2:06:10.6

8:08/M

9

Adam Behrendt Laramie WY

132

21

4 M 0-34

2:07:28.4

8:13/M

10

Rod Farmer Laramie WY

125

27

5 M 0-34

2:08:50.6

8:19/M

11

Justin Soehngen Laramie WY

106

24

6 M 0-34

2:10:22.2

8:25/M

12

Brian Martisius Laramie WY

108

27

7 M 0-34

2:11:09.8

8:28/M

13

Perry Wechsler Laramie WY

109

51

2 M 50-99

2:13:17.9

8:36/M

14

steve mecklenburg Fort Collins CO

126

53

3 M 50-99

2:14:02.8

8:39/M

15

Eve Newman Laramie WY

117

27

2 F 0-34

2:14:24.1

8:40/M

16

JJ Johnson Laramie WY

130

26

3 F 0-34

2:15:22.4

8:44/M

17

Jason Gonzales Laramie WY

134

36

4 M 35-49

2:15:44.1

8:45/M

18

Richard Michelson loveland CO

137

51

4 M 50-99

2:16:28.0

8:48/M

19

Ken Wilhelm Laramie WY

124

35

5 M 35-49

2:17:17.3

8:51/M

20

Jace Myran Laramie WY

121

28

8 M 0-34

2:21:08.2

9:06/M

21

Katie Ruff Cheyenne WY

105

28

4 F 0-34

2:22:32.3

9:12/M

22

Kiona Ogle Laramie WY

111

34

5 F 0-34

2:30:10.1

9:41/M

23

Jeff Snider Laramie WY

138

51

5 M 50-99

2:30:14.9

9:42/M

24

Alec Muthig Laramie WY

101

37

6 M 35-49

2:31:08.0

9:45/M

25

Annette Van Baalen Laramie WY

142

40

1 F 35-49

2:31:26.0

9:46/M

26

Johnna French Laramie WY

141

37

2 F 35-49

2:37:17.4

10:09/M

27

Dave Philips Laramie WY

131

41

7 M 35-49

2:38:42.6

10:14/M

28

Donal Skinner Laramie WY

140

43

8 M 35-49

2:41:43.6

10:26/M

29

Katie Kleinhesselink Laramie WY

112

30

6 F 0-34

2:45:57.6

10:42/M

30

Christian Tellgren-Roth Laramie WY

116

37

9 M 35-49

2:48:24.4

10:52/M

31

Jon Rowe Gillette WY

118

54

6 M 50-99

2:49:35.5

10:56/M

32

Alexandra Keeler Douglas WY

115

23

7 F 0-34

2:53:08.2

11:10/M

33

Enette Larson-Meyer Laramie WY

119

44

3 F 35-49

2:53:08.6

11:10/M

34

Mindy Buell Laramie WY

133

25

8 F 0-34

2:56:25.7

11:23/M

35

Jacquelyn Walker Laramie WY

113

56

1 F 50-99

3:01:41.3

11:43/M

36

Mary Bower Laramie WY

123

55

2 F 50-99

3:01:44.7

11:43/M

37

Brenda Alexander Laramie WY

120

44

4 F 35-49

3:04:57.6

11:56/M

38

Dave Moore Sandy UT

102

53

7 M 50-99

3:23:39.0

13:08/M

DNF

Julie Duncan Laramie WY

135

38

F 35-49

-

DNF

roberta mecklenburg Fort Collins CO

127

44

F 35-49

-

DNS

Ramsey Bentley Laramie WY

122

56

M 50-99

-

DNS

Michael Huntington Laramie WY

114

24

M 0-34

-