Pilot Hill 25 K Classic

Overall Finish List

June 05, 2010


Results By High Plains Harriers

25 K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Nick Clark Fort Collins CO

225

36

1 M 35-49

1:43:45

6:42/M

 

2

Daniel Schaepler Laramie WY

206

33

1 M 0-34

1:47:18

6:55/M

03:33

3

Stephen Saleeby Fort Collins CO

224

35

2 M 35-49

1:51:46

7:13/M

08:01

4

Ethan Lockwood Laramie WY

228

18

2 M 0-34

1:55:12

7:26/M

11:27

5

Evgeniy Panzhinskiy Laramie WY

194

24

3 M 0-34

1:55:39

7:28/M

11:54

6

Jason Gonzales Laramie WY

191

38

3 M 35-49

1:56:31

7:31/M

12:46

7

Nate Willson Laramie WY

218

32

4 M 0-34

2:00:26

7:46/M

16:41

8

Sid Murthy Laramie WY

210

28

5 M 0-34

2:02:14

7:53/M

18:29

9

Michael Hinterberg Fort Collins CO

216

31

6 M 0-34

2:03:55

8:00/M

20:10

10

Scott Buckingham Casper WY

195

29

7 M 0-34

2:06:19

8:09/M

22:34

11

Patrick Eastman Laramie WY

205

48

4 M 35-49

2:07:04

8:12/M

23:19

12

Bart Geerts Laramie WY

204

47

5 M 35-49

2:09:37

8:22/M

25:52

13

Josh Fuller Sheridan WY

226

22

8 M 0-34

2:12:12

8:32/M

28:27

14

George Mathes laramie WY

199

38

6 M 35-49

2:17:20

8:52/M

33:35

15

Johnna French Laramie WY

230

39

1 F 35-49

2:21:37

9:08/M

37:52

16

Tim Hofmann Westminster CO

203

51

1 M 50-99

2:23:16

9:15/M

39:31

17

Nellie Simon Laramie WY

201

26

1 F 0-34

2:24:35

9:20/M

40:50

18

Frank Praznik Fort Collins CO

214

42

7 M 35-49

2:26:58

9:29/M

43:13

19

Heidi Farina Laramie WY

197

22

2 F 0-34

2:27:30

9:31/M

43:45

20

Justin Pruis Laramie WY

221

34

9 M 0-34

2:30:22

9:42/M

46:37

21

Shane Zumpf Laramie WY

227

34

10 M 0-34

2:34:47

9:59/M

51:02

22

Carrie Murthy Laramie WY

209

26

3 F 0-34

2:40:20

10:21/M

56:35

23

Greg Jacobsen Loveland CO

212

44

8 M 35-49

2:45:27

10:40/M

1:01:42

24

Tanya Halliday Laramie WY

202

22

4 F 0-34

2:46:54

10:46/M

1:03:09

25

Tina Willson Laramie WY

219

30

5 F 0-34

2:47:12

10:47/M

1:03:27

26

Shana McDermott Laramie WY

223

26

6 F 0-34

2:47:12

10:47/M

1:03:27

27

Karen Jacobsen Loveland CO

211

46

2 F 35-49

2:49:33

10:56/M

1:05:48

28

Eric Johnson Laramie WY

198

38

9 M 35-49

2:52:34

11:08/M

1:08:49

29

Nancy Lockwood Laramie WY

229

49

3 F 35-49

2:54:49

11:17/M

1:11:04

30

Cassie Garcia Laramie WY

215

22

7 F 0-34

2:56:50

11:25/M

1:13:05

31

Bob Wilmot Castle Rock CO

220

65

2 M 50-99

3:03:19

11:50/M

1:19:34

32

Brenda Alexander Laramie WY

207

46

4 F 35-49

3:04:10

11:53/M

1:20:25

33

Enette Larson-Meyer Laramie WY

208

46

5 F 35-49

3:05:02

11:56/M

1:21:17

34

Ranie Lynds Laramie WY

213

33

8 F 0-34

3:18:29

12:48/M

1:34:44

35

Amy Nagler Laramie WY

193

40

6 F 35-49

3:18:30

12:48/M

1:34:45

36

Justin Woods Brighton CO

196

36

10 M 35-49

3:18:56

12:50/M

1:35:11

37

Tom Londe Cheyenne WY

222

21

11 M 0-34

3:55:04

15:10/M

2:11:19