Pilot Hill 25 K Classic

Overall Results

June 04, 2011


Results By High Plains Harriers
 

25 K

 

------- Ascent -------

------- Descent -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

Michael Huntington

249

27

M

***** 0-34

3

1:02:33

7:35

1

43:07

5:57

 

1:45:40

2

Justin Mock

282

29

M

1 0-34

1

1:01:10

7:25

3

46:04

6:21

01:33

1:47:14

3

Sam Malmberg

283

27

M

2 0-34

2

1:01:33

7:28

6

47:54

6:36

03:47

1:49:27

4

Chris Schabron

261

27

M

3 0-34

4

1:06:24

8:03

2

45:11

6:14

05:55

1:51:35

5

Dan Radosevich

278

48

M

***** 35-49

5

1:07:32

8:11

4

47:05

6:30

08:56

1:54:37

6

Ragan Driver

246

27

M

4 0-34

6

1:08:58

8:22

8

50:08

6:55

13:25

1:59:06

7

Andrew West

242

22

M

5 0-34

7

1:10:14

8:31

11

51:28

7:06

16:01

2:01:42

8

Josh Fuller

268

23

M

6 0-34

13

1:14:56

9:05

5

47:44

6:35

17:00

2:02:40

9

Jeff French

265

40

M

1 35-49

10

1:13:11

8:52

10

51:12

7:04

18:43

2:04:23

10

Scott Buckingham

256

30

M

7 0-34

11

1:13:39

8:56

9

51:09

7:03

19:07

2:04:48

11

Anya Wechsler

269

24

F

***** 0-34

19

1:16:50

9:19

7

48:55

6:45

 

2:05:45

12

Brian Martisius

284

30

M

8 0-34

8

1:10:42

8:34

20

55:54

7:43

20:56

2:06:36

13

Ryan Wess

279

32

M

9 0-34

12

1:14:12

9:00

12

52:38

7:16

21:09

2:06:50

14

Shay Westbrook

232

28

M

10 0-34

17

1:15:45

9:11

13

53:25

7:22

23:30

2:09:10

15

Nate Willson

254

33

M

11 0-34

16

1:15:45

9:11

14

53:27

7:22

23:32

2:09:12

16

George Mathes

275

39

M

2 35-49

15

1:15:30

9:09

16

54:19

7:30

24:09

2:09:49

17

Jess Schueler

241

23

F

1 0-34

18

1:16:02

9:13

15

54:05

7:28

04:22

2:10:07

18

Bart Geerts

263

48

M

3 35-49

14

1:15:20

9:08

21

56:38

7:49

26:18

2:11:58

19

Bryan Shuman

235

37

M

4 35-49

20

1:17:35

9:24

18

55:04

7:36

26:59

2:12:39

20

Perry Wechsler

270

54

M

1 50-99

21

1:19:41

9:40

17

54:39

7:32

28:39

2:14:20

21

Johnna French

266

40

F

***** 35-49

22

1:19:59

9:42

19

55:20

7:38

09:34

2:15:19

22

Gabe Adams

281

17

M

12 0-34

9

1:11:42

8:41

41

1:08:14

9:25

34:15

2:19:56

23

Jeff Suloff

274

34

M

13 0-34

23

1:22:03

9:57

23

59:49

8:15

36:12

2:21:52

24

Nellie Simon

262

27

F

2 0-34

26

1:24:32

10:15

25

1:01:32

8:29

20:19

2:26:04

25

Christopher Waters

273

29

M

14 0-34

24

1:24:09

10:12

29

1:04:23

8:53

42:52

2:28:32

 
 

------- Ascent -------

------- Descent -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

26

Ken Wilhelm

264

38

M

5 35-49

25

1:24:32

10:15

27

1:04:04

8:50

42:55

2:28:36

27

Sharon Bywater-Reyes

234

26

F

3 0-34

28

1:26:20

10:28

28

1:04:15

8:52

24:50

2:30:35

28

Robert Broomfield

236

35

M

6 35-49

36

1:31:20

11:04

22

59:22

8:11

45:02

2:30:42

29

Ej Ehrhart

272

49

M

7 35-49

31

1:29:04

10:48

26

1:01:47

8:31

45:10

2:30:51

30

Mike Rubsam

277

40

M

8 35-49

27

1:25:50

10:24

31

1:05:11

8:59

45:20

2:31:01

31

Travis Laurance

239

35

M

9 35-49

34

1:31:04

11:02

24

1:00:27

8:20

45:50

2:31:31

32

Eve Newman

259

30

F

4 0-34

29

1:27:37

10:37

33

1:05:51

9:05

27:43

2:33:28

33

Gary Fleischman

280

49

M

10 35-49

33

1:29:10

10:48

35

1:06:14

9:08

49:44

2:35:24

34

Tawna Bovero

271

44

F

1 35-49

32

1:29:05

10:48

37

1:06:28

9:10

29:48

2:35:33

35

Greg Jacobsen

253

45

M

11 35-49

30

1:28:36

10:44

39

1:07:04

9:15

50:00

2:35:40

36

John Gorman

248

58

M

2 50-99

35

1:31:05

11:02

38

1:07:01

9:15

52:25

2:38:06

37

Ranie Lynds

245

34

F

5 0-34

39

1:33:04

11:17

34

1:05:57

9:06

33:16

2:39:01

38

Elisabeth Boersma

233

29

F

6 0-34

41

1:34:50

11:30

32

1:05:15

9:00

34:20

2:40:05

39

Sandra Biller

240

23

F

7 0-34

38

1:33:00

11:16

40

1:07:36

9:19

34:51

2:40:36

40

Emily McGaffin

257

28

F

8 0-34

37

1:32:05

11:10

44

1:09:34

9:36

35:54

2:41:39

41

Tina Willson

255

31

F

9 0-34

40

1:33:46

11:22

42

1:08:14

9:25

36:15

2:42:00

42

Jenny Powers

238

36

F

2 35-49

44

1:37:45

11:51

30

1:04:39

8:55

36:39

2:42:24

43

Reilly Dibner

244

30

F

10 0-34

42

1:36:40

11:43

36

1:06:16

9:08

37:11

2:42:56

44

Rebecca Biles

258

34

F

11 0-34

45

1:38:48

11:59

45

1:10:27

9:43

43:30

2:49:15

45

Alyssa Wechsler

243

26

F

12 0-34

47

1:40:13

12:09

43

1:09:07

9:32

43:35

2:49:20

46

Jeff Snider

286

54

M

3 50-99

43

1:37:08

11:46

46

1:12:19

9:58

1:03:46

2:49:27

47

Cassie Garcia

267

23

F

13 0-34

46

1:39:54

12:07

48

1:15:22

10:24

49:31

2:55:16

48

Nancy Lockwood

285

50

F

1 50-99

48

1:42:50

12:28

47

1:13:49

10:11

50:54

2:56:39

49

Louis Harmon

247

64

M

4 50-99

49

1:43:08

12:30

50

1:21:01

11:10

1:18:28

3:04:09

50

Karen Jacobsen

252

47

F

3 35-49

51

1:53:06

13:43

51

1:23:58

11:35

1:11:19

3:17:04

 
 

------- Ascent -------

------- Descent -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

51

Julie Duncan

276

41

F

4 35-49

50

1:53:06

13:43

52

1:24:01

11:35

1:11:22

3:17:07

52

Cecily Broomfield

237

32

F

14 0-34

52

1:59:45

14:31

49

1:20:52

11:09

1:14:52

3:20:37

53

Diane Gorski

250

55

F

2 50-99

53

1:59:56

14:32

54

1:26:00

11:52

1:20:10

3:25:56

54

Rob Thurston

251

62

M

5 50-99

54

2:00:28

14:36

53

1:25:28

11:47

1:40:15

3:25:56