Pilot Hill 25 K Classic

Overall Results

June 01, 2013


Results By High Plains Harriers High Plains Harriers
 

25 K

  ------------ Ascent ------------ ------------ Descent ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Nick Clark 223 39 M 1 Top Fin 1 59:24 7:12/M 1 39:50 5:30/M   1:39:14
2 Nik Deininger 190 25 M 1 0-34 2 1:00:08 7:17/M 2 41:26 5:43/M 2:19 1:41:34
3 Sam Malmberg 233 29 M 2 0-34 4 1:01:58 7:31/M 5 42:58 5:56/M 5:41 1:44:56
4 Ragan Driver 216 29 M 3 0-34 5 1:03:35 7:42/M 4 42:43 5:54/M 7:03 1:46:18
5 Erik Boss 241 20 M 4 0-34 6 1:04:10 7:47/M 6 43:09 5:57/M 8:05 1:47:19
6 Chris Schabron 211 29 M 5 0-34 8 1:05:54 7:59/M 3 42:21 5:50/M 9:00 1:48:15
7 Mike Hinterberg 199 34 M 6 0-34 7 1:05:11 7:54/M 8 45:06 6:13/M 11:03 1:50:17
8 Dan Radosevich 202 50 M 1 Top Fin 9 1:06:07 8:01/M 7 44:59 6:12/M 11:51 1:51:06
9 Jason Gonzales 201 41 M 1 35-49 10 1:06:24 8:03/M 9 46:00 6:21/M 13:09 1:52:24
10 Laine Parish 179 23 M 7 0-34 3 1:01:26 7:27/M 21 52:11 7:12/M 14:23 1:53:37
11 Levin Zars 237 21 M 8 0-34 12 1:06:59 8:07/M 11 47:10 6:30/M 14:54 1:54:09
12 Ryan Kircher 215 33 M 9 0-34 11 1:06:59 8:07/M 12 47:45 6:35/M 15:29 1:54:44
13 Lee Roberson 225 29 M 10 0-34 14 1:08:44 8:20/M 10 46:20 6:23/M 15:49 1:55:04
14 Gabe Adams 226 19 M 11 0-34 13 1:08:22 8:17/M 13 48:00 6:37/M 17:07 1:56:22
15 Spencer Moul 157 19 M 12 0-34 15 1:09:20 8:24/M 19 51:00 7:02/M 21:05 2:00:20
16 Jason Roesler 152 41 M 2 35-49 16 1:11:30 8:40/M 15 49:32 6:50/M 21:47 2:01:02
17 Neil Long 154 24 M 13 0-34 17 1:11:40 8:41/M 18 50:23 6:57/M 22:48 2:02:03
18 Gene Lang 228 39 M 3 35-49 23 1:13:50 8:57/M 14 49:19 6:48/M 23:54 2:03:09
19 Esther Hartsky 189 36 F 1 Top Fin 22 1:13:33 8:55/M 17 50:11 6:55/M   2:03:44
20 Patrick Eastman 193 51 M 1 50-99 26 1:15:06 9:06/M 16 50:04 6:54/M 25:55 2:05:10
21 Bart Geerts 240 50 M 2 50-99 20 1:13:21 8:53/M 20 51:54 7:10/M 26:00 2:05:15
22 George Mathes 218 41 M 4 35-49 19 1:13:05 8:52/M 23 52:19 7:13/M 26:10 2:05:24
23 Derrek Williams 232 31 M 14 0-34 18 1:12:32 8:48/M 28 54:53 7:34/M 28:10 2:07:25
24 Alex May 208 38 M 5 35-49 21 1:13:32 8:55/M 32 55:33 7:40/M 29:50 2:09:05
25 Heath Geil-Haggerty 229 16 M 15 0-34 24 1:14:40 9:03/M 37 56:52 7:51/M 32:17 2:11:32
 
  ------------ Ascent ------------ ------------ Descent ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Joel Moen 176 24 M 16 0-34 30 1:18:38 9:32/M 26 53:36 7:24/M 32:59 2:12:14
27 Rob Michaud 162 41 M 6 35-49 29 1:17:36 9:24/M 30 55:14 7:37/M 33:35 2:12:50
28 Jenn Malmberg 234 31 F 1 0-34 25 1:14:54 9:05/M 39 58:14 8:02/M 9:24 2:13:08
29 Tina Duncan 167 42 F 1 Top Fin 35 1:21:44 9:54/M 22 52:12 7:12/M 10:11 2:13:56
30 Cameron Reed 222 19 M 17 0-34 27 1:16:02 9:13/M 41 58:30 8:04/M 35:17 2:14:32
31 Johnna French 214 42 F 1 35-49 36 1:21:51 9:55/M 25 53:03 7:19/M 11:10 2:14:54
32 Kai Goldenstein 221 14 M 18 0-34 28 1:16:53 9:19/M 42 58:41 8:06/M 36:19 2:15:34
33 Ryan Schaap 181 29 M 19 0-34 32 1:20:39 9:47/M 29 55:12 7:37/M 36:36 2:15:51
34 Snehal Shetye 207 31 M 20 0-34 31 1:20:03 9:42/M 33 56:06 7:44/M 36:54 2:16:09
35 Glenwood Garner 182 29 M 21 0-34 33 1:20:40 9:47/M 35 56:34 7:48/M 37:59 2:17:14
36 Mike Selmer 204 56 M 3 50-99 40 1:24:35 10:15/M 24 52:51 7:17/M 38:11 2:17:26
37 Jay Adams 174 52 M 4 50-99 41 1:25:00 10:18/M 27 54:16 7:29/M 40:01 2:19:16
38 Gwynn Barrows 239 25 F 2 0-34     84 2:20:45 19:25/M 17:00 2:20:45
39 Karen Smidt 186 46 F 2 35-49 38 1:24:07 10:12/M 38 56:59 7:52/M 17:22 2:21:06
40 Abby McQueeney Penamonte 191 30 F 3 0-34 43 1:25:23 10:21/M 34 56:12 7:45/M 17:51 2:21:35
41 Forrest Todd 180 29 M 22 0-34 37 1:22:55 10:03/M 44 58:52 8:07/M 42:32 2:21:47
42 Jessie Wilburn 170 27 F 4 0-34 44 1:25:24 10:21/M 36 56:45 7:50/M 18:24 2:22:09
43 Randal Six 230 39 M 7 35-49 34 1:21:26 9:52/M 45 1:00:45 8:23/M 42:56 2:22:11
44 Katie Robinson 217 35 F 3 35-49 50 1:28:30 10:44/M 31 55:24 7:38/M 20:10 2:23:54
45 Marie Vida 224 31 F 5 0-34 46 1:26:59 10:33/M 43 58:44 8:06/M 21:58 2:25:43
46 Mary Boyts 194 53 F 1 50-99 45 1:25:40 10:23/M 47 1:02:29 8:37/M 24:25 2:28:09
47 Robert Broomfield 164 37 M 8 35-49 57 1:31:57 11:09/M 40 58:29 8:04/M 51:11 2:30:26
48 Rex Metcalf 192 54 M 5 50-99 39 1:24:28 10:14/M 55 1:06:14 9:08/M 51:27 2:30:42
49 Bernadette Kuhn 206 31 F 6 0-34 53 1:29:18 10:49/M 46 1:02:12 8:35/M 27:45 2:31:30
50 Jason Sagen 219 30 M 23 0-34 52 1:28:53 10:46/M 48 1:02:38 8:38/M 52:16 2:31:31
 
  ------------ Ascent ------------ ------------ Descent ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Ranie Lynds 205 36 F 4 35-49 48 1:28:03 10:40/M 49 1:04:34 8:54/M 28:53 2:32:37
52 Rachel Carr 210 42 F 5 35-49 49 1:28:05 10:41/M 51 1:04:53 8:57/M 29:14 2:32:58
53 Alex Alvarez 171 56 M 6 50-99 54 1:29:43 10:52/M 50 1:04:51 8:57/M 55:19 2:34:34
54 Greg Jacobsen 197 47 M 9 35-49 58 1:32:03 11:09/M 58 1:07:49 9:21/M 1:00:37 2:39:52
55 Chris Michael 227 23 M 24 0-34 47 1:28:02 10:40/M 66 1:12:41 10:02/M 1:01:28 2:40:43
56 Taner Norton 159 43 M 10 35-49 56 1:31:15 11:04/M 62 1:09:29 9:35/M 1:01:29 2:40:44
57 Ramsey Bentley 209 61 M 7 50-99 60 1:34:27 11:27/M 57 1:07:16 9:17/M 1:02:28 2:41:43
58 Jenna Heller 153 25 F 7 0-34 59 1:32:45 11:15/M 60 1:09:07 9:32/M 38:08 2:41:52
59 Bill Voigt 238 60 M 8 50-99 61 1:35:34 11:35/M 56 1:07:07 9:15/M 1:03:26 2:42:41
60 Ivan Rezucha 172 60 M 9 50-99 64 1:36:54 11:45/M 53 1:06:01 9:06/M 1:03:40 2:42:55
61 Marie-Hélène Faurie 177 45 F 6 35-49 65 1:37:10 11:47/M 52 1:05:48 9:05/M 39:14 2:42:58
62 Elizabeth Traver 200 52 F 2 50-99 62 1:35:50 11:37/M 61 1:09:20 9:34/M 41:26 2:45:10
63 Jeff Suloff 235 36 M 11 35-49 42 1:25:15 10:20/M 75 1:20:13 11:04/M 1:06:13 2:45:28
64 Marlo Johnson Crosby 161 42 F 7 35-49 55 1:30:49 11:00/M 70 1:15:48 10:27/M 42:53 2:46:37
65 Karen Jacobsen 198 49 F 8 35-49 71 1:41:04 12:15/M 54 1:06:05 9:07/M 43:25 2:47:09
66 Rudy Mignon 168 23 M 25 0-34 51 1:28:40 10:45/M 74 1:19:29 10:58/M 1:08:54 2:48:09
67 Jen Bartel 236 31 F 8 0-34 63 1:36:07 11:39/M 63 1:12:26 9:59/M 44:48 2:48:33
68 Elizabeth Myers 220 27 F 9 0-34 73 1:42:15 12:24/M 59 1:08:02 9:23/M 46:33 2:50:17
69 Brittany Cherry 212 29 F 10 0-34 67 1:39:25 12:03/M 67 1:12:58 10:04/M 48:38 2:52:23
70 Ranee Valentine 213 36 F 9 35-49 68 1:39:57 12:07/M 64 1:12:33 10:00/M 48:46 2:52:30
71 Jeremy Johnston 195 36 M 12 35-49 66 1:37:38 11:50/M 71 1:17:33 10:42/M 1:15:56 2:55:11
72 Rachel Johnston 196 36 F 10 35-49 72 1:42:09 12:23/M 69 1:14:21 10:15/M 52:46 2:56:30
73 Lindsay Brugger 178 22 F 11 0-34 75 1:44:05 12:37/M 68 1:13:13 10:06/M 53:34 2:57:18
74 Nancy Lockwood 184 52 F 3 50-99 69 1:40:23 12:10/M 73 1:18:21 10:48/M 54:59 2:58:44
75 Cecily Broomfield 165 34 F 12 0-34 78 1:48:35 13:10/M 65 1:12:36 10:01/M 57:27 3:01:11
 
  ------------ Ascent ------------ ------------ Descent ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Terry Mink 160 62 M 10 50-99 70 1:40:35 12:12/M 79 1:23:12 11:29/M 1:24:32 3:03:47
77 Jenny Powers 166 38 F 11 35-49 76 1:44:36 12:41/M 76 1:20:34 11:07/M 1:01:25 3:05:10
78 Nancy Brizuela 158 52 F 4 50-99 74 1:42:32 12:26/M 78 1:22:51 11:26/M 1:01:39 3:05:23
79 Crystal McFadden 151 35 F 12 35-49 77 1:47:58 13:05/M 81 1:25:40 11:49/M 1:09:54 3:13:38
80 Diane Gorski 163 57 F 5 50-99 79 1:55:02 13:57/M 77 1:21:16 11:13/M 1:12:34 3:16:18
81 Rob Thurston 185 64 M 11 50-99 80 1:59:46 14:31/M 72 1:18:08 10:47/M 1:38:39 3:17:54
82 Kathleen Selmer 203 55 F 6 50-99 82 2:01:18 14:42/M 80 1:23:15 11:29/M 1:20:48 3:24:33
83 Douglas Frick 175 51 M 12 50-99 81 2:00:55 14:39/M 82 1:38:43 13:37/M 2:00:23 3:39:38
84 Susan Londe 183 52 F 7 50-99 83 2:07:55 15:30/M 83 1:42:42 14:10/M 1:46:53 3:50:37
DNF Avis Garcia 231 47 F 13 35-49 84 2:34:18 18:42/M     97:56:15