Pilot Hill 25 K Classic

Overall Results

June 07, 2014


Results By High Plains Harriers www.highplainsharriers.org
 

25 K

  ------- Ascent ------- ------- Descent ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Nick Clark 164 40 M 1 Top Fin 2 1:00:23 1 39:18 1:39:41
2 Chris Schabron 108 30 M 1 0-34 1 1:00:00 2 39:58 1:39:58
3 Ragan Driver 113 30 M 2 0-34 3 1:02:34 4 43:24 1:45:58
4 Jonathan Marsh 114 28 M 3 0-34 4 1:03:55 3 42:31 1:46:26
5 Brian MacPherson 128 26 M 4 0-34 5 1:04:00 5 44:01 1:48:01
6 Rob Raguet-Schofield 165 35 M 1 35-49 7 1:07:07 6 44:35 1:51:42
7 Frank Antonelli 170 35 M 2 35-49 8 1:08:01 8 46:54 1:54:55
8 Jason Roesler 133 42 M 1 Top Fin 9 1:08:26 10 47:47 1:56:13
9 Brian Martisius 121 33 M 5 0-34 11 1:10:31 9 46:54 1:57:25
10 Nicole Clement 115 24 F 1 Top Fin 12 1:11:01 7 46:29 1:57:30
11 Mike Hinterberg 119 35 M 3 35-49 6 1:05:00 25 53:56 1:58:56
12 Rudy Mignon 137 24 M 6 0-34 10 1:08:54 13 50:37 1:59:31
13 Ryan Quinnelly 138 32 M 7 0-34 18 1:13:58 11 49:27 2:03:25
14 Emily Warner 141 30 F 1 0-34 14 1:12:07 14 51:35 2:03:42
15 James St Clair 156 32 M 8 0-34 13 1:11:09 23 53:29 2:04:38
16 Andy Brew 144 23 M 9 0-34 19 1:14:05 15 51:50 2:05:55
17 George Mathes 163 42 M 4 35-49 15 1:13:00 16 53:00 2:06:00
18 Patrick Eastman 166 52 M 1 50-99 23 1:16:42 12 49:51 2:06:33
19 Spencer Messer 157 23 M 10 0-34 16 1:13:37 17 53:12 2:06:49
20 Esther Hartsky 149 37 F 1 35-49 20 1:14:43 18 53:16 2:07:59
21 Sarah Hansen 148 36 F 2 35-49 22 1:16:39 21 53:25 2:10:04
22 Zachary Taylor 131 26 M 11 0-34 17 1:13:51 31 57:55 2:11:46
23 Michael Lavelle 122 43 M 5 35-49 24 1:19:29 19 53:18 2:12:47
24 Melissa Kinnear 117 45 F 1 Top Fin 26 1:19:56 24 53:36 2:13:32
25 Jay Adams 134 53 M 2 50-99 28 1:21:06 20 53:23 2:14:29
 
  ------- Ascent ------- ------- Descent ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Mike Rubsam 118 43 M 6 35-49 27 1:21:04 26 54:25 2:15:29
27 Stephen Saleeby 151 39 M 7 35-49 21 1:15:22 38 1:00:45 2:16:07
28 Kurt Vercauteren 153 46 M 8 35-49 29 1:21:33 27 55:55 2:17:28
29 Bart Geerts 120 51 M 3 50-99 25 1:19:47 33 58:31 2:18:18
30 Ranie Lynds 105 37 F 3 35-49 33 1:23:58 28 56:47 2:20:45
31 Mike Selmer 171 57 M 4 50-99 41 1:28:05 22 53:27 2:21:32
32 Jamie Geraty 147 27 M 12 0-34 31 1:23:48 36 1:00:05 2:23:53
33 Nellie Simon 172 30 F 2 0-34 30 1:23:35 37 1:00:31 2:24:06
34 Johnna French 162 43 F 4 35-49 34 1:24:33 35 59:37 2:24:10
35 Chelsea Elson 158 23 F 3 0-34 36 1:25:21 34 59:02 2:24:23
36 Boyd Lebeda 116 49 M 9 35-49 38 1:26:46 30 57:52 2:24:38
37 Brent Eves 101 50 M 5 50-99 32 1:23:52 39 1:01:17 2:25:09
38 Jules Tietge 126 29 F 4 0-34 40 1:27:38 32 58:20 2:25:58
39 Olivia Eves 102 38 F 5 35-49 42 1:28:55 29 57:43 2:26:38
40 Robert Broomfield 106 38 M 10 35-49 43 1:30:04 41 1:01:43 2:31:47
41 Cara Noseworthy 167 24 F 5 0-34 37 1:25:31 44 1:08:17 2:33:48
42 Sarah Dixson 154 23 F 6 0-34 35 1:25:19 46 1:08:29 2:33:48
43 Emily McGaffin 111 31 F 7 0-34 39 1:27:08 49 1:09:53 2:37:01
44 Sandra Biller 159 26 F 8 0-34 45 1:31:33 42 1:06:45 2:38:18
45 Kalee Plowman 127 26 F 9 0-34 44 1:30:17 47 1:09:01 2:39:18
46 Andrew Eckles 160 59 M 6 50-99 54 1:40:23 40 1:01:20 2:41:43
47 Marcia Peterson 140 41 F 6 35-49 48 1:34:36 43 1:08:02 2:42:38
48 Macki Snyder 130 26 F 10 0-34 47 1:34:36 45 1:08:23 2:42:59
49 Anastasia Burns 132 23 F 11 0-34 49 1:35:04 50 1:09:59 2:45:03
50 Matthew Pavlik 168 23 M 13 0-34 46 1:32:33 57 1:15:45 2:48:18
 
  ------- Ascent ------- ------- Descent ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Steve Hughes 139 53 M 7 50-99 51 1:39:10 51 1:10:08 2:49:18
52 Marta Tietge 125 23 F 12 0-34 50 1:37:09 54 1:12:40 2:49:49
53 Jenny Powers 110 39 F 7 35-49 56 1:43:00 48 1:09:22 2:52:22
54 Sara Needles 169 41 F 8 35-49 55 1:42:02 52 1:10:50 2:52:52
55 Jeremy Delcambre 155 34 M 14 0-34 59 1:43:58 53 1:10:53 2:54:51
56 Greg Jacobsen 104 48 M 11 35-49 53 1:40:10 58 1:16:00 2:56:10
57 Larissa Edwards 123 23 F 13 0-34 58 1:43:06 55 1:14:07 2:57:13
58 Dean Lebeda 143 62 M 8 50-99 57 1:43:05 56 1:15:01 2:58:06
59 Karen Jacobsen 103 50 F 1 50-99 52 1:39:39 61 1:24:29 3:04:08
60 Cecily Broomfield 107 35 F 9 35-49 60 1:49:07 59 1:17:17 3:06:24
61 Brenda Alexander 150 50 F 2 50-99 61 1:51:15 60 1:23:52 3:15:07
62 Sam Vogel 124 24 M 15 0-34 62 1:52:57 64 1:33:08 3:26:05
63 Douglas Frick 135 52 M 9 50-99 64 1:58:20 63 1:32:01 3:30:21
64 Bern Haggerty 161 49 M 12 35-49 65 2:07:12 62 1:28:54 3:36:06
65 Emily Stockwell 129 25 F 14 0-34 63 1:58:03 66 1:44:58 3:43:01
66 Dave Moore 136 59 M 10 50-99 66 2:09:48 65 1:38:52 3:48:40